Links for free download

Suprême NTM - Paris Sous Les Bombes
MP3 version

1628 downloads at 29 mb/s

Suprême NTM - Paris Sous Les Bombes
FLAC version

1358 downloads at 15 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Intro
Performer – DJ Clyde, DJ Max
2:36
A2 Plus Jamais Ca
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – Lucien
4:47
A3 Tout N'est Pas Si Facile
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – DJ ClydeProgrammed By – DJ Max
4:51
A4 Come Again (Pour Que Ca Sonne Funk)
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – DJ ClydeProgrammed By – DJ Max
4:05
B1 Seine-Saint-Denis Style
Producer – Daddy JocknoScratches – Naughty. J
3:20
B2 Interlude
Written-By – Kool Shen
0:31
B3 Ma Benz
Featuring – Lord KossityProducer – DJ Spank, JoeyStarr*
4:06
B4 On Est Encore La (I)
Producer, Scratches – Madizm
3:39
C1 Intro (Paris Sous Les Bombes)
Performer – Kool Shen
0:42
C2 Paris Sous Les Bombes
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – LucienProgrammed By – DJ Clyde
4:18
C3 Pass Pass Le Oinj
Featuring – L'Animalxxx, ReakPerformer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – The LG Experience
4:09
C4 Qui Paiera Les Dégats (Remix Dj Clyde)
Performer – Kool ShenProducer – The BeatnutsRemix – DJ Clyde
4:29
C5 Sista B. (Intermède) 0:40
D1 Est-Ce La Vie Ou Moi
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – DJ ClydeProgrammed By – DJ Clyde
5:23
D2 La Fièvre
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – DJ ClydeProgrammed By – DJ Clyde
4:05
D3 Popopop !! (Freestyle)
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool Shen, L'Animalxxx, ReakProducer – Solo
3:58
D4 Outro
Performer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – The LG Experience
2:15
Bonus Track
D5 Come Again 2 (Remix)
Mixed By – Suprême NTM, VolodiaPerformer – Joey Starr, Kool ShenProducer – The LG ExperienceRecorded By – Kirk Yano, Volodia
3:44

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork – FKGB
  • Co-producer – Volodia
  • Mixed By – Gregg Mann
  • Photography By – Seb Janiak
  • Producer – Suprême NTM
  • Recorded By – Arnaud Elbaz, Pascal Garnon, Volodia

Notes

Gatefold sleeve.

B side is mispressed, it's the B side of the album Suprême NTM with the correct sticker of this release. Tracks of B side, length & credits comes from the release Suprême NTM

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5099747843273
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO 4784327 A
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO 4897661 B
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO 4784327 C.
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO 4784327 D

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
EPC 478432 - 2, 478432 - 2, EPC 478432 2 Suprême NTM Paris Sous Les Bombes ‎(CD, Album) Epic, Epic, Epic EPC 478432 - 2, 478432 - 2, EPC 478432 2 Europe 1995
EPC 478432-1 Supreme NTM* Paris Sous Les Bombes ‎(2xLP, Album) Epic EPC 478432-1 Europe 1995
EPC 478432 - 2, 478432 - 2, EPC 478432 2, EPC 4784 Suprême NTM Paris Sous Les Bombes ‎(CD, Album) Epic, Epic, Epic, Epic EPC 478432 - 2, 478432 - 2, EPC 478432 2, EPC 4784 Europe 1995
EPC 478432 - 7 , EPC 478432-7 Suprême NTM Paris Sous Les Bombes ‎(2xLP, Album, Ltd, RE, TP) Epic, Legacy EPC 478432 - 7 , EPC 478432-7 France 2014
EPC 478432 4 Suprême NTM Paris Sous Les Bombes ‎(Cass, Album) Epic EPC 478432 4 France 1995

Recommendations



Suprême NTM - Paris Sous Les Bombes

Performer: Suprême NTM

Album Title: Paris Sous Les Bombes

Genre: Hip hop

Label: Epic ‎– EPC 478432 - 7, Legacy ‎– EPC 478432-7
Type: 2 x Vinyl, LP, Album, Reissue, Limited Edition, Mispress
Country: France
Date of released: 24 Mar 2014
Category: Hip Hop
Style: Boom Bap, Conscious

MP3 album zip size: 1358 mb

FLAC album zip size: 1628 mb

Rating: 3.7 / 5

Votes: 460

Other Format: MP3 VQF MPC VOX ASF MP3 MMF WAV FLAC


Related Tracks or Albums